Klubové rekordy dospělí

Rekordy k 12. 10. 2019

Dospělí - bazény 25 Dospělí - bazén 50m
50 VZBenda Ivo0222,29 Benda Ivo0222,87
Strapková Markéta1325,82 Strapková Markéta1326,48
100 VZBenda Ivo0248,99 Benda Ivo0250,93
Strapková Markéta1256,18 Kuchtíčková Jitka0957,96
200 VZMartin Tomášek091:49,44 Tomášek Martin091:51,05
Kuchtíčková Jitka092:03,59 Kuchtíčková Jitka092:05,37
400 VZTomášek Martin093:51,34 Tomášek Martin093:57,64
Kubalčíková M.024:25,31 Kubalčíková M.024:28,03
800 VZTomášek Martin098:13,00 Perutík Martin038:28,31
Kubalčíková M.029:02,50 Hemerková J.749:18,30
1500 VZPerutík Martin0315:49,31 Perutík Martin0316:01,38
Hemerková J.7418:27,80 Hemerková J.7418:33,40
        
50 MDorňák Vladimír9124,82 Benda Ivo9725,78
Strapková Markéta1528,44 Strapková Markéta1429,20
100 MDorňák Vladimír9055,11 Dorňák Vladimír9055,33
Kubalčíková M.021:01,08 Kubalčíková M.021:02,42
200 MČerný Vlastimil822:01,96 Černý Vlastimil822:01,96
Kubalčíková M.012:10,62 Kubalčíková M.012:14,29
        
50 ZBeníček Karel1225,67 Beníček Karel1226,77
Strapková Markéta1028,43 Strapková Markéta1029,37
100 ZBeníček Karel1255,75 

Beníček Karel

1257,85
Strapková Markéta101:01,05 Strapková Markéta111:03,25
200 ZBeníček Karel122:03,18 Beníček Karel102:05,40
Kubalčíková M.002:12,04 Kubalčíková M.022:14,99
        
50 PMálek Daniel0127,06 Málek Daniel0128,22
Matošková Lucie1732,49 Přibylová Jana1932,87
100 PMálek Daniel0159,51 Málek Daniel001:01,50
Matošková Lucie171:09,77 Přibylová Jana191:11,20
200 PMálek Daniel002:08,86 Málek Daniel012:13,19
Matošková Lucie172:29,92 Gogelová Michaela172:34,98
        
100 PZJan Jelínek1357,62 -  
Vyoralová Lucie991:04,20 -  
200 PZSekanina Zbyněk042:05,01 Sekanina Zbyněk042:09,14
Vyoralová Lucie992:16,45 Vyoralová Lucie992:20,45
400 PZSekanina Zbyněk044:25,63 Sekanina Zbyněk034:33,15
Vyoralová Lucie994:50,23 Vilímová Jana904:56,60
        
Štafety dospělí 50m  
4x50 VZVolek M., Sedlák P.,051:38,04    
Tomášek M., Zouhar M.      
Kyliánová, Šebková,051:48,65    
Strapková, Kuchtíčková      
        
4x100 VZBenda I., Krischke J.,993:28,73 Benda I., Veselý P.,973:34,54
Sýkora O., Málek D.   Sýkora O., Málek D.  
Kyliánová, Vyoralová,993:57,00 Kubalčíková, Kyliánová,994:00,62
Benešová, Kubalčíková   Benešová, Vyoralová  
        
4x200 VZTomášek M., Kotlový J.,067:53,78 Kostovský M., Urban I.,818:01,38
Zouhar M., Blažek D.   Macek A., Černý V.  
Kubalčíková, Vyoralová018:30,87 Vilímová, Kubalčíková,898:59,43
Horáková, Kyliánová   Hrušková, Vávrová M.  
        
4x50 PZSedlák P., Málek D.,051:47,03    
Valenta A., Volek M.      
Strapková, Horníková,051:59,01    
Dohnálková, Kuchtíčková      
        
4x100 PZKrischke J., Málek D.,993:48,27 Sekanina Z., Málek D.,043:55,09
Odstrčil T., Benda I.   Benda I., Volek M.  
Blažková, Vyoralová,994:22,68 Strapková,Horníková,104:26,86
Kubalčíková, Kyliánová   Dohnálková,Kuchtíčková  

 

Vyhledávání

Kontakt

PLAVECKÝ KLUB ZLÍN® z. s.
Hradská 854
761 05 Zlín

e-mail

info@zlinswim.cz